Pannet Adapter,Singlemode Duplex SC Fiber,Blue  CMDBUSCZBU Perspective: front
Hover to Zoom

Pannet Adapter,Singlemode Duplex SC Fiber,Blue CMDBUSCZBU

1UPC: 0007498384520
Purchase Options

Product Details

Fiber Optic Jack, Mini Com Series, SC Cable Type, Blue, Material Phosphor Bronze, For Use With Mini-Com Faceplate and Panels, Duplex