Pannet Adapter,Singlemode Duplex LC Fiber,Blue  CMDSLCZBU Perspective: front
Hover to Zoom

Pannet Adapter,Singlemode Duplex LC Fiber,Blue CMDSLCZBU

1UPC: 0007498399208
Purchase OptionsSold and Shipped by

Product Details

Fiber Optic Jack, Mini Com Series, LC Cable Type, Blue, Material Zirconia Ceramic, For Use With Mini-Com Faceplate and Panels, Duplex

Shipping & Return Information