Kroger® Solubilized Ibuprofen 200mg Softgels Perspective: Main

Kroger® Solubilized Ibuprofen 200mg Softgels

80 ctUPC: 0004126037476
Purchase Options

Temporarily may bring relief to minor aches and pains due to:

  • Headache
  • Muscular Aches
  • Minor Pain of Arthritis
  • Toothache
  • Backache
  • The Common Cold
  • Menstrual Cramps
  • Temporarily Reduces Fever

Other information:

  • Each Capsule Contains Potassium 20 Mg
  • 200 mg
  • Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer (NSAID)
  • Liquid Filled Capsules
  • Our Pharmacists Recommend

You Might Also Like: